भारत सरकार
GOVERNMENT OF INDIA
संचार मंत्रालय
MINISTRY OF COMMUNICATIONS
  Important Liks sitemap app 1800-180-1870 Language
logo नियंत्रक संचार लेखा, उ0 प्र0 (पूर्वी) लखनऊ
CONTROLLER OF COMMUNICATION ACCOUNTS UP(E) LUCKNOW
logo


List GPF cases are not received from the concerned units

rightarrow FOR THE FY: - 2017-18 & 2018-19 as on 01/08/2018
Sno. HR Number Name Designation DOR Unit
1 197910536 JEET LAL Beldar 10/31/2017 Allahabad TD
2 198209724 MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM Sub Divisional Engineer 11/30/2017 Allahabad TD
3 198210074 PURUSHOTTAM LAL Assistant Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Allahabad TD
4 198106345 SATISH KUMAR SINGH Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Allahabad TD
5 198605610 RADHEY SHYAM YADAV Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Bahraich TD
6 198212160 AKSHAY LAL Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Ballia TD
7 198012533 BALIRAM YADAV Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Ballia TD
8 198212125 RAJ NARAIN YADAV Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Ballia TD
9 199213434 RANGILA YADAV Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Ballia TD
10 199210052 VIJAI SINGH Assistant Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Ballia TD
11 500365 VEERENDRA MOHAN SHRIVASTAVA Accounts Officer 8/31/2017 CO ,Lucknow
12 198317667 ANIL KUMAR SHUKLA Asst. General Manager 6/30/2018 CO ,Lucknow
13 199104658 JAI PRAKASH Assistant Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 CO ,Lucknow
14 198004740 MOHD KHALIQUE Accounts Officer 6/30/2018 CO ,Lucknow
15 198110825 NIRMAL KUMAR Divisional Engineer 6/30/2018 CO ,Lucknow
16 198402728 ARVIND KHARE Divisional Engineer 6/30/2018 Faizabad TD
17 198104442 SHARDA PRASAD SHAM LAL PANDIT Asst. General Manager 6/30/2018 Faizabad TD
18 199101434 SITA RAM Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Faizabad TD
19 199305425 HARI KRISHAN LAL Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Farrukhabad TD
20 198907842 RAM NIWAS Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Farrukhabad TD
21 198903615 LAKHAN SINGH Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Fatehpur TD
22 198305316 HIRDAI NARAYAN RAI Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Ghazipur TD
23 199404291 MOHAMMAD AFZAL ANSARI Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Ghazipur TD
24 197905843 RAM ACHAL YADAV Sub Divisional Engineer 6/30/2018 Ghazipur TD
25 198905615 JAGDAMBA PRASAD Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Gonda TD
26 198205502 JAI PRAKASH SAHAI Office Superintendent(G) 3/31/2018 Gorakhpur TD
27 198917758 FAHIM AHMED Junior Engineer 6/30/2018 Gorakhpur TD
28 199305719 VIJAY BAHADUR Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Gorakhpur TD
29 198204970 BABU LAL Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Hamirpur TD
30 199315981 SHIV RAM SINGH Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Hamirpur TD
31 198904772 SUBHASH CHANDRA PANDEY Telecom Technician 9/30/2017 Jaunpur TD
32 197907252 SALIK RAM MISHRA Office Superintendent(G) 2/28/2018 Jaunpur TD
33 198304263 MUSAFIR SALTU RAM YADAV Sub Divisional Engineer 6/30/2018 Jaunpur TD
34 198906577 GULAB CHANDRA Assistant Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Kanpur TD
35 198310787 RAM MURTI SHUKLA Line Man 1/31/2018 Kanpur TD
36 199002773 BABOO RAM KUKREEL Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Kanpur TD
37 198205361 BASARUDDIN Sub Divisional Engineer 5/31/2018 Lakhimpur TD
38 199204920 JAG RAM Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Lakhimpur TD
39 198105456 KRISHNA MURARI MISHRA Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Lakhimpur TD
40 198218106 SANT SARAN VERMA Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Lakhimpur TD
41 198218020 SUNDER LAL Beldar 8/31/2017 Lucknow TD
42 500192 PRADEEP KUMAR Accounts Officer 2/28/2018 Lucknow TD
43 98703284 RAM ASHREY Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Lucknow TD
44 305500 VINOD KUMAR TIWARI Assistant Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Lucknow TD
45 199311985 AMBIKA PRASAD DIXIT Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Lucknow TD
46 198107672 BEENA PANDE Office Superintendent(P) 6/30/2018 Lucknow TD
47 199207179 CHHOTI Assistant Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Lucknow TD
48 198111308 DAYA SHANKAR Office Superintendent(P) 6/30/2018 Lucknow TD
49 199312881 EHTISHMUL HAQ Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Lucknow TD
50 198501978 GYAN PRAKASH Telegraphman 6/30/2018 Lucknow TD
51 197909567 INDU BALA SINGH Office Superintendent(P) 6/30/2018 Lucknow TD
52 198218015 JAI PAL SINGH Plumber 6/30/2018 Lucknow TD
53 198315604 JYOTI PRASAD OJHA Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Lucknow TD
54 198803677 NANHEY KHAN Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Lucknow TD
55 198504961 PADAM SINGH Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Lucknow TD
56 198912894 PYARE LAL Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Lucknow TD
57 198009699 QAMAR BANO Office Superintendent(P) 6/30/2018 Lucknow TD
58 198806323 RAJA RAM Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Lucknow TD
59 198305987 RAJENDRA PRASAD PATHAK Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Lucknow TD
60 198807158 RAM KRISHAN MISHRA Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Lucknow TD
61 199308953 RAM PAL Assistant Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Lucknow TD
62 198208526 RAM PHER Office Superintendent (G) 6/30/2018 Lucknow TD
63 198704062 SHAHID HUSSAIN Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Lucknow TD
64 198104458 SAHKENDRA SINGH Accounts Officer 6/30/2018 Lucknow TD
65 197706823 SHESH MANI TEWARI Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Lucknow TD
66 198110972 SUSHMA SAXENA Office Superintendent 6/30/2018 Lucknow TD
67 198403933 TAJMMUL KHAN Sub Divisional Engineer 6/30/2018 Lucknow TD
68 198306664 CHHANGUR RAM Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Mirzapur TD
69 199213750 LALATA PRASAD Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Mirzapur TD
70 199512375 TRIVENI PRASAD TIWARI Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Mirzapur TD
71 199205725 L P YADAV Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Mirzapur TD
72 198305639 MARKANDEY SHARMA Office Superintendent(G) 6/30/2018 Mirzapur TD
73 198306680 SERAJ AHMAD Assistant Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Mirzapur TD
74 198802530 R B YADAV Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Pratapgarh TD
75 198802527 ASMAT HUSSAIN Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Pratapgarh TD
76 198701474 MAHABIR PAL Junior Engineer 5/31/2018 Pratapgarh TD
77 500615 GHANSHYAM MANI TRIPATHI Accounts Officer 10/31/2017 Raibareilly TD
78 198403705 SHIV SHAYAM PANDEY Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Raibareilly TD
79 198900495 RAJENDRA PRASAD PANDEY Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Raibareilly TD
80 198107100 RAM KUMAR Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Raibareilly TD
81 198104657 ASHA RAM Line Man 7/31/2017 Sitapur TD
82 198701938 GURU PRASAD Office Superintendent (G) 7/31/2017 Sitapur TD
83 198106410 JAGDEESH PRASAD Telecom Technician 8/31/2017 Sitapur TD
84 4238 SUBEDAR  Assistant Telecom Technician 8/31/2017 Sitapur TD
85 198106436 JAWAHAR LAL Telecom Technician 10/31/2017 Sitapur TD
86 198305871 RAM MURTI SHUKLA Telecom Technician 10/31/2017 Sitapur TD
87 199205658 SAIDUL HASAN KHAN Telecom Technician 10/31/2017 Sitapur TD
88 199001962 RAJANDRA PRASAD Assistant Telecom Technician 11/30/2017 Sitapur TD
89 198106788 VISHWNATH SINGH Telecom Technician 11/30/2017 Sitapur TD
90 198305938 ESHWAR DEEN Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Sitapur TD
91 198206723 HARI KRISHAN Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Sitapur TD
92 198306545 SUBHASH CHANDRA Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Sitapur TD
93 198004013 RAJ KUMAR Sr. Telecom Operating Assistant Gr-III 1/31/2018 Sitapur TD
94 198905336 RAJ KISHOR SHUKLA Telecom Technician 2/28/2018 Sitapur TD
95 199315666 ATAHAR HUSAIN Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Sitapur TD
96 198904905 CHHOTE LAL Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Sitapur TD
97 198306532 KRISHANA AVATAR Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Sitapur TD
98 198106408 JODHE LAL Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Sitapur TD
99 199205789 KADIR AHMAD Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Sitapur TD
100 198105974 RAM KUMAR Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Sitapur TD
101 198205834 PRAYAG DEEN VERMA Office Superintendent (G) 2/28/2018 Sultanpur
102 1000603 RANJANA MISHRA Office Superintendent(G) 6/30/2017 Varanasi TD
103 198107515 RAGHUNATH BANERJEE Telecom Technician 7/31/2017 Varanasi TD
104 199304732 VIRENDRA KUMAR PANDEY Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Varanasi TD
105 198305934 BHIKHAM PRASAD Telecom Technician 6/30/2018 Varanasi TD
rightarrow FOR THE FY: - 2017-18 & 2018-19 as on 09/07/2018
Sno. HR Number Name Designation DOR Unit
1 198909402 DHUNNI LAL Assistant Telecom Technician 5/31/2017 Allahabad TD
2 1000603 RANJANA MISHRA Office Superintendent(G) 6/30/2017 Varanasi TD
3 198104657 ASHA RAM Line Man 7/31/2017 Sitapur TD
4 198701938 GURU PRASAD Office Superintendent (G) 7/31/2017 Sitapur TD
5 198107515 RAGHUNATH BANERJEE Telecom Technician 7/31/2017 Varanasi TD
6 198106410 JAGDEESH PRASAD Telecom Technician 8/31/2017 Sitapur TD
7 4238 SUBEDAR  Assistant Telecom Technician 8/31/2017 Sitapur TD
8 198218020 SUNDER LAL Beldar 8/31/2017 Lucknow TD
9 500365 VEERENDRA MOHAN SHRIVASTAVA Accounts Officer 8/31/2017 CO ,Lucknow
10 198904772 SUBHASH CHANDRA PANDEY Telecom Technician 9/30/2017 Jaunpur TD
11 500615 GHANSHYAM MANI TRIPATHI Accounts Officer 10/31/2017 Raibareilly TD
12 198106436 JAWAHAR LAL Telecom Technician 10/31/2017 Sitapur TD
13 197910536 JEET LAL Beldar 10/31/2017 Allahabad TD
14 198305871 RAM MURTI SHUKLA Telecom Technician 10/31/2017 Sitapur TD
15 199205658 SAIDUL HASAN KHAN Telecom Technician 10/31/2017 Sitapur TD
16 198209724 MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM Sub Divisional Engineer 11/30/2017 Allahabad TD
17 199001962 RAJANDRA PRASAD Assistant Telecom Technician 11/30/2017 Sitapur TD
18 198106788 VISHWNATH SINGH Telecom Technician 11/30/2017 Sitapur TD
19 198905317 DEEP CHANDRA Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Allahabad TD
20 198305938 ESHWAR DEEN Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Sitapur TD
21 198206723 HARI KRISHAN Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Sitapur TD
22 198210074 PURUSHOTTAM LAL Assistant Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Allahabad TD
23 198306545 SUBHASH CHANDRA Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Sitapur TD
24 198906577 GULAB CHANDRA Assistant Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Kanpur TD
25 198004013 RAJ KUMAR Sr. Telecom Operating Assistant Gr-III 1/31/2018 Sitapur TD
26 198310787 RAM MURTI SHUKLA Line Man 1/31/2018 Kanpur TD
27 198403705 SHIV SHAYAM PANDEY Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Raibareilly TD
28 199304732 VIRENDRA KUMAR PANDEY Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Varanasi TD
29 197907252 SALIK RAM MISHRA Office Superintendent (G) 2/28/2018 Jaunpur TD
30 500192 PRADEEP KUMAR Accounts Officer 2/28/2018 Lucknow TD
31 198905336 RAJ KISHOR SHUKLA Telecom Technician 2/28/2018 Sitapur TD
32 198205834 PRAYAG DEEN VERMA Office Superintendent (G) 2/28/2018 Sultanpur
33 198205502 JAI PRAKASH SAHAI Office Superintendent (G) 3/31/2018 Gorakhpur TD
34 198206342 JAY PRAKASH NARAIN MISHRA Divisional Engineer 4/30/2018 Allahabad TD
35 198307577 NAND LAL Telegraphman 4/30/2018 Allahabad TD
36 198605610 RADHEY SHYAM YADAV Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Bahraich TD
37 198905615 JAGDAMBA PRASAD Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Gonda TD
38 198306664 CHHANGUR RAM Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Mirzapur TD
39 198802530 R B YADAV Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Pratapgarh TD
40 198900495 RAJENDRA PRASAD PANDEY Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Raibareilly TD
41 99208729 RAM KARAN MISHRA Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Allahabad TD
42 98206305 SIRA RAM Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Allahabad TD
43 99002374 GOMATI PRASAD Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Bahraich TD
44 98305316 HIRDAI NARAYAN RAI Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Ghazipur TD
45 99404291 MOHAMMAD AFZAL ANSARI Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Ghazipur TD
46 98205361 BASARUDDIN Sub Divisional Engineer 5/31/2018 Lakhimpur TD
47 98315920 LALJI MAURYA Junior Engineer 5/31/2018 Lucknow TD
48 98808936 RADHE SHYAM Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Lucknow TD
49 98703284 RAM ASHREY Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Lucknow TD
50 98209008 RAM PRASAD Office Superintendent (G) 5/31/2018 Lucknow TD
51 98915330 RAM PRASAD Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Lucknow TD
52 98506210 RAM RATAN Beldar 5/31/2018 Lucknow TD
53 98208523 RAMA KANT MISHRA Office Superintendent (G) 5/31/2018 Lucknow TD
54 99211399 SHAKIR KHAN Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Lucknow TD
55 99213323 SHITLA PRASAD Assistant Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Lucknow TD
56 98805295 SHIV KUMAR SINGH Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Lucknow TD
57 98914293 SUKH LAL Assistant Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Lucknow TD
58 99208055 SURENDRA TEWARI Assistant Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Lucknow TD
59 305500 VINOD KUMAR TIWARI Assistant Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Lucknow TD
60 98808877 YOGENDRA PRASAD VERMA Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Lucknow TD
61 99213750 LALATA PRASAD Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Mirzapur TD
62 99512375 TRIVENI PRASAD TIWARI Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Mirzapur TD
63 98802527 ASMAT HUSSAIN Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Pratapgarh TD
64 98701474 MAHABIR PAL Junior Engineer 5/31/2018 Pratapgarh TD
65 98107100 RAM KUMAR Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Raibareilly TD
66 99315666 ATAHAR HUSAIN Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Sitapur TD
67 98904905 CHHOTE LAL Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Sitapur TD
68 98306532 KRISHANA AVATAR Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Sitapur TD
69 98305728 BALAK RAM Telecom Technician 5/31/2018 Unnao TD
rightarrow FOR THE FY: - 2017-18  as on 01/06/2018
Sno. HR Number Name Designation DOR Unit
1 198909402 DHUNNI LAL Assistant Telecom Technician 5/31/2017 Allahabad TD
2 1000603 RANJANA MISHRA Office Superintendent(G) 6/30/2017 Varanasi TD
3 198104657 ASHA RAM Line Man 7/31/2017 Sitapur TD
4 198701938 GURU PRASAD Office Superintendent (G) 7/31/2017 Sitapur TD
5 198107515 RAGHUNATH BANERJEE Telecom Technician 7/31/2017 Varanasi TD
6 198106410 JAGDEESH PRASAD Telecom Technician 8/31/2017 Sitapur TD
7 4238 SUBEDAR  Assistant Telecom Technician 8/31/2017 Sitapur TD
8 198218020 SUNDER LAL Beldar 8/31/2017 Lucknow TD
9 500365 VEERENDRA MOHAN SHRIVASTAVA Accounts Officer 8/31/2017 CO ,Lucknow
10 198904772 SUBHASH CHANDRA PANDEY Telecom Technician 9/30/2017 Jaunpur TD
11 500615 GHANSHYAM MANI TRIPATHI Accounts Officer 10/31/2017 Raibareilly TD
12 198106436 JAWAHAR LAL Telecom Technician 10/31/2017 Sitapur TD
13 197910536 JEET LAL Beldar 10/31/2017 Allahabad TD
14 198305871 RAM MURTI SHUKLA Telecom Technician 10/31/2017 Sitapur TD
15 199205658 SAIDUL HASAN KHAN Telecom Technician 10/31/2017 Sitapur TD
16 198209724 MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM Sub Divisional Engineer 11/30/2017 Allahabad TD
17 199001962 RAJANDRA PRASAD Assistant Telecom Technician 11/30/2017 Sitapur TD
18 198106788 VISHWNATH SINGH Telecom Technician 11/30/2017 Sitapur TD
19 198905317 DEEP CHANDRA Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Allahabad TD
20 198305938 ESHWAR DEEN Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Sitapur TD
21 198206723 HARI KRISHAN Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Sitapur TD
22 198210074 PURUSHOTTAM LAL Assistant Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Allahabad TD
23 198306545 SUBHASH CHANDRA Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Sitapur TD
24 198906577 GULAB CHANDRA Assistant Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Kanpur TD
25 198305951 KANHAIYA LAL SRIVASTVA Office Superintendent(G) 1/31/2018 Mirzapur TD
26 198212651 KRISHNA GOPAL Executive Engineer 1/31/2018 Gorakhpur TD
27 198702139 LAXMI DEVI BHARTI Assistant Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Mirzapur TD
28 198004013 RAJ KUMAR Sr. Telecom Operating Assistant Gr-III 1/31/2018 Sitapur TD
29 198003352 RAM DULAR Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Pratapgarh TD
30 198310787 RAM MURTI SHUKLA Line Man 1/31/2018 Kanpur TD
31 198403705 SHIV SHAYAM PANDEY Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Raibareilly TD
32 198306511 TAPSI SINGH Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Mirzapur TD
33 199304732 VIRENDRA KUMAR PANDEY Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Varanasi TD
34 197902949 SHYAM LAL RAM Telecom Technician 2/28/2018 Ghazipur
35 198105653 SURESH PAL SHOUDHARY Accounts Officer 2/28/2018 Ghazipur
36 197907252 SALIK RAM MISHRA Office Superintendent(G) 2/28/2018 Jaunpur TD
37 500192 PRADEEP KUMAR Accounts Officer 2/28/2018 Lucknow TD
38 198306677 GHASI RAM URF KASHI NATH Telecom Technician 2/28/2018 Mirzapur TD
39 198905336 RAJ KISHOR SHUKLA Telecom Technician 2/28/2018 Sitapur TD
40 198205834 PRAYAG DEEN VERMA Office Superintendent(G) 2/28/2018 Sultanpur
41 198205502 JAI PRAKASH SAHAI Office Superintendent(G) 3/31/2018 Gorakhpur TD
42 199204373 HARISH CHANDRA SRIRAM YADAV Assistant Telecom Technician 3/31/2018 Jaunpur TD
43 199208725 INDRAJEET RAI Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Allahabad TD
44 198206342 JAY PRAKASH NARAIN MISHRA Divisional Engineer 4/30/2018 Allahabad TD
45 198307577 NAND LAL Telegraphman 4/30/2018 Allahabad TD
46 198605610 RADHEY SHYAM YADAV Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Bahraich TD
47 199701930 SHIV MOHAN PRASAD Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Banda TD
48 198106748 VISHWA NATH MISHRA Deputy General Manager 4/30/2018 CO ,Lucknow
49 199505112 AMAR NATH BADRI NATH PRAJAPATI Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Farrukhabad TD
50 198905615 JAGDAMBA PRASAD Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Gonda TD
51 199204221 SARDA RAM YADAV Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Gorakhpur TD
52 199303918 SUKH SAGAR Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Gorakhpur TD
53 198309411 KULDEEP KUMAR SRIVASTAVA Junior Engineer 4/30/2018 Lakhimpur TD
54 198802565 SHANTI DEVI Assistant Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Lakhimpur TD
55 198306664 CHHANGUR RAM Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Mirzapur TD
56 198803351 KALAWATI DEVI Assistant Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Mirzapur TD
57 198802530 R B YADAV Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Pratapgarh TD
58 198900495 RAJENDRA PRASAD PANDEY Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Raibareilly TD
Locate Us | Working Hours | Contact Us | Holidays | Web Information Manager
© 2018 Website Content Managed by DOT UP(E), Government Of India