भारत सरकार
GOVERNMENT OF INDIA
संचार मंत्रालय
MINISTRY OF COMMUNICATIONS
  app 1800-180-1870
logo नियंत्रक संचार लेखा, उ0 प्र0 (पूर्वी) लखनऊ
CONTROLLER OF COMMUNICATION ACCOUNTS UP(East) LUCKNOW-226010
(AN ISO 9001:2015 CERTIFIED OFFICE)
logo


List GPF cases are not received from the concerned units

rightarrow FOR THE FY: - 2017-18  as on 01/06/2018
Sno. HR Number Name Designation DOR Unit
1 198909402 DHUNNI LAL Assistant Telecom Technician 5/31/2017 Allahabad TD
2 1000603 RANJANA MISHRA Office Superintendent(G) 6/30/2017 Varanasi TD
3 198104657 ASHA RAM Line Man 7/31/2017 Sitapur TD
4 198701938 GURU PRASAD Office Superintendent (G) 7/31/2017 Sitapur TD
5 198107515 RAGHUNATH BANERJEE Telecom Technician 7/31/2017 Varanasi TD
6 198106410 JAGDEESH PRASAD Telecom Technician 8/31/2017 Sitapur TD
7 4238 SUBEDAR  Assistant Telecom Technician 8/31/2017 Sitapur TD
8 198218020 SUNDER LAL Beldar 8/31/2017 Lucknow TD
9 500365 VEERENDRA MOHAN SHRIVASTAVA Accounts Officer 8/31/2017 CO ,Lucknow
10 198904772 SUBHASH CHANDRA PANDEY Telecom Technician 9/30/2017 Jaunpur TD
11 500615 GHANSHYAM MANI TRIPATHI Accounts Officer 10/31/2017 Raibareilly TD
12 198106436 JAWAHAR LAL Telecom Technician 10/31/2017 Sitapur TD
13 197910536 JEET LAL Beldar 10/31/2017 Allahabad TD
14 198305871 RAM MURTI SHUKLA Telecom Technician 10/31/2017 Sitapur TD
15 199205658 SAIDUL HASAN KHAN Telecom Technician 10/31/2017 Sitapur TD
16 198209724 MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM Sub Divisional Engineer 11/30/2017 Allahabad TD
17 199001962 RAJANDRA PRASAD Assistant Telecom Technician 11/30/2017 Sitapur TD
18 198106788 VISHWNATH SINGH Telecom Technician 11/30/2017 Sitapur TD
19 198905317 DEEP CHANDRA Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Allahabad TD
20 198305938 ESHWAR DEEN Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Sitapur TD
21 198206723 HARI KRISHAN Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Sitapur TD
22 198210074 PURUSHOTTAM LAL Assistant Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Allahabad TD
23 198306545 SUBHASH CHANDRA Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Sitapur TD
24 198906577 GULAB CHANDRA Assistant Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Kanpur TD
25 198305951 KANHAIYA LAL SRIVASTVA Office Superintendent(G) 1/31/2018 Mirzapur TD
26 198212651 KRISHNA GOPAL Executive Engineer 1/31/2018 Gorakhpur TD
27 198702139 LAXMI DEVI BHARTI Assistant Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Mirzapur TD
28 198004013 RAJ KUMAR Sr. Telecom Operating Assistant Gr-III 1/31/2018 Sitapur TD
29 198003352 RAM DULAR Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Pratapgarh TD
30 198310787 RAM MURTI SHUKLA Line Man 1/31/2018 Kanpur TD
31 198403705 SHIV SHAYAM PANDEY Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Raibareilly TD
32 198306511 TAPSI SINGH Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Mirzapur TD
33 199304732 VIRENDRA KUMAR PANDEY Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Varanasi TD
34 197902949 SHYAM LAL RAM Telecom Technician 2/28/2018 Ghazipur
35 198105653 SURESH PAL SHOUDHARY Accounts Officer 2/28/2018 Ghazipur
36 197907252 SALIK RAM MISHRA Office Superintendent(G) 2/28/2018 Jaunpur TD
37 500192 PRADEEP KUMAR Accounts Officer 2/28/2018 Lucknow TD
38 198306677 GHASI RAM URF KASHI NATH Telecom Technician 2/28/2018 Mirzapur TD
39 198905336 RAJ KISHOR SHUKLA Telecom Technician 2/28/2018 Sitapur TD
40 198205834 PRAYAG DEEN VERMA Office Superintendent(G) 2/28/2018 Sultanpur
41 198205502 JAI PRAKASH SAHAI Office Superintendent(G) 3/31/2018 Gorakhpur TD
42 199204373 HARISH CHANDRA SRIRAM YADAV Assistant Telecom Technician 3/31/2018 Jaunpur TD
43 199208725 INDRAJEET RAI Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Allahabad TD
44 198206342 JAY PRAKASH NARAIN MISHRA Divisional Engineer 4/30/2018 Allahabad TD
45 198307577 NAND LAL Telegraphman 4/30/2018 Allahabad TD
46 198605610 RADHEY SHYAM YADAV Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Bahraich TD
47 199701930 SHIV MOHAN PRASAD Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Banda TD
48 198106748 VISHWA NATH MISHRA Deputy General Manager 4/30/2018 CO ,Lucknow
49 199505112 AMAR NATH BADRI NATH PRAJAPATI Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Farrukhabad TD
50 198905615 JAGDAMBA PRASAD Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Gonda TD
51 199204221 SARDA RAM YADAV Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Gorakhpur TD
52 199303918 SUKH SAGAR Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Gorakhpur TD
53 198309411 KULDEEP KUMAR SRIVASTAVA Junior Engineer 4/30/2018 Lakhimpur TD
54 198802565 SHANTI DEVI Assistant Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Lakhimpur TD
55 198306664 CHHANGUR RAM Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Mirzapur TD
56 198803351 KALAWATI DEVI Assistant Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Mirzapur TD
57 198802530 R B YADAV Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Pratapgarh TD
58 198900495 RAJENDRA PRASAD PANDEY Telecom Technician 4/30/2018 Raibareilly TD
rightarrow FOR THE FY: - 2017-18  as on 07/05/2018
Sno. HR Number Name Designation DOR Unit
1 198909402 DHUNNI LAL Assistant Telecom Technician 5/31/2017 Allahabad TD
2 1000603 RANJANA MISHRA Office Superintendent (G) 6/30/2017 Varanasi TD
3 198104657 ASHA RAM Line Man 7/31/2017 Sitapur TD
4 198701938 GURU PRASAD Office Superintendent(G) 7/31/2017 Sitapur TD
5 198107515 RAGHUNATH BANERJEE Telecom Technician 7/31/2017 Varanasi TD
6 199102098 VIMALA DIXIT Office Superintendent (G) 7/31/2017 Sitapur TD
7 198106410 JAGDEESH PRASAD Telecom Technician 8/31/2017 Sitapur TD
8 4238 SUBEDAR  Assistant Telecom Technician 8/31/2017 Sitapur TD
9 198218020 SUNDER LAL Beldar 8/31/2017 Lucknow TD
10 500365 VEERENDRA MOHAN SHRIVASTAVA Accounts Officer 8/31/2017 CO ,Lucknow
11 198603401 RAM DEVI Cleaner 9/30/2017 Sitapur TD
12 198904772 SUBHASH CHANDRA PANDEY Telecom Technician 9/30/2017 Jaunpur TD
13 500615 GHANSHYAM MANI TRIPATHI Accounts Officer 10/31/2017 Raibareilly TD
14 198106436 JAWAHAR LAL Telecom Technician 10/31/2017 Sitapur TD
15 197910536 JEET LAL Beldar 10/31/2017 Allahabad TD
16 198305267 MAHENDRA PRATAP Sub Divisional Engineer 10/31/2017 Sitapur TD
17 198305871 RAM MURTI SHUKLA Telecom Technician 10/31/2017 Sitapur TD
18 199205658 SAIDUL HASAN KHAN Telecom Technician 10/31/2017 Sitapur TD
19 198306423 SANGAM LALSHUKLA Junior Telecom Officer 10/31/2017 Sitapur TD
20 198209724 MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM Sub Divisional Engineer 11/30/2017 Allahabad TD
21 198602882 MOLAI RAM Telecom Technician 11/30/2017 Allahabad TD
22 199001962 RAJANDRA PRASAD Assistant Telecom Technician 11/30/2017 Sitapur TD
23 198106788 VISHWNATH SINGH Telecom Technician 11/30/2017 Sitapur TD
24 198905317 DEEP CHANDRA Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Allahabad TD
25 198305938 ESHWAR DEEN Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Sitapur TD
26 198206723 HARI KRISHAN Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Sitapur TD
27 199210656 JAGDISH PRASAD GUPTA Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Bahraich TD
28 198210074 PURUSHOTTAM LAL Assistant Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Allahabad TD
29 198306545 SUBHASH CHANDRA Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Sitapur TD
30 198207563 SURYA BALI PATEL Divisional Engineer 12/31/2017 Varanasi TD
31 198906577 GULAB CHANDRA Assistant Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Kanpur TD
32 198305951 KANHAIYA LAL SRIVASTVA Office Superintendent(G) 1/31/2018 Mirzapur TD
33 198212651 KRISHNA GOPAL Executive Engineer 1/31/2018 Gorakhpur TD
34 198702139 LAXMI DEVI BHARTI Assistant Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Mirzapur TD
35 198116810 PREM SHANKER MISHRA Office Superintendent(P) 1/31/2018 Ballia TD
36 198004013 RAJ KUMAR Sr. Telecom Operating Assistant Gr-III 1/31/2018 Sitapur TD
37 198003352 RAM DULAR Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Pratapgarh TD
38 198310787 RAM MURTI SHUKLA Line Man 1/31/2018 Kanpur TD
39 198104566 SHAMBHU NATH MISHRA Office Superintendent (P) 1/31/2018 Gorakhpur TD
40 198403705 SHIV SHAYAM PANDEY Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Raibareilly TD
41 198306511 TAPSI SINGH Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Mirzapur TD
42 199304732 VIRENDRA KUMAR PANDEY Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Varanasi TD
43 197902949 SHYAM LAL RAM Telecom Technician 2/28/2018 Ghazipur
44 198105653 SURESH PAL SHOUDHARY Accounts Officer 2/28/2018 Ghazipur
45 198903417 RAM NIWAS PRASAD Telecom Technician 2/28/2018 Gorakhpur TD
46 199203935 RAM SURESH DEBEY Telecom Technician 2/28/2018 Gorakhpur TD
47 198318207 SEVA RAM PANDEY Telecom Technician 2/28/2018 Hamirpur
48 197907252 SALIK RAM MISHRA Office Superintendent(G) 2/28/2018 Jaunpur TD
49 500192 PRADEEP KUMAR Accounts Officer 2/28/2018 Lucknow TD
50 198306677 GHASI RAM URF KASHI NATH Telecom Technician 2/28/2018 Mirzapur TD
51 198905336 RAJ KISHOR SHUKLA Telecom Technician 2/28/2018 Sitapur TD
52 198205834 PRAYAG DEEN VERMA Office Superintendent (G) 2/28/2018 Sultanpur
53 198206183 BAIJ NATH Telecom Technician 3/31/2018 Allahabad TD
54 198310973 SURAJ PRASAD Telecom Technician 3/31/2018 Allahabad TD
55 198908186 LALJI Telecom Technician 3/31/2018 Allahabad TD
56 199208953 MOHAN LAL Telecom Technician 3/31/2018 Allahabad TD
57 198404334 DEONATH PANDEY Telecom Technician 3/31/2018 Basti
58 198205502 JAI PRAKASH SAHAI Office Superintendent (G) 3/31/2018 Gorakhpur TD
59 198903836 AVNENDRA SINGH KHARE Telecom Technician 3/31/2018 Gorakhpur TD
60 199204373 HARISH CHANDRA SRIRAM YADAV Assistant Telecom Technician 3/31/2018 Jaunpur TD
61 198304846 DILAWAR HASAN Telecom Technician 3/31/2018 Pratapgarh TD
62 198003827 SHAMBHOO NATH MISHRA Telecom Technician 3/31/2018 Sultanpur
63 199415785 MOHD FAKHAR KHAN Telecom Technician 3/31/2018 Sultanpur
rightarrow FOR THE FY: - 2017-18  as on 07/05/2018
Sno. HR Number Name Designation DOR Unit
1 198909402 DHUNNI LAL Assistant Telecom Technician 5/31/2017 Allahabad TD
2 1000603 RANJANA MISHRA Office Superintendent (G) 6/30/2017 Varanasi TD
3 198104657 ASHA RAM Line Man 7/31/2017 Sitapur TD
4 198701938 GURU PRASAD Office Superintendent(G) 7/31/2017 Sitapur TD
5 198107515 RAGHUNATH BANERJEE Telecom Technician 7/31/2017 Varanasi TD
6 199102098 VIMALA DIXIT Office Superintendent (G) 7/31/2017 Sitapur TD
7 198106410 JAGDEESH PRASAD Telecom Technician 8/31/2017 Sitapur TD
8 4238 SUBEDAR  Assistant Telecom Technician 8/31/2017 Sitapur TD
9 198218020 SUNDER LAL Beldar 8/31/2017 Lucknow TD
10 500365 VEERENDRA MOHAN SHRIVASTAVA Accounts Officer 8/31/2017 CO ,Lucknow
11 198603401 RAM DEVI Cleaner 9/30/2017 Sitapur TD
12 198904772 SUBHASH CHANDRA PANDEY Telecom Technician 9/30/2017 Jaunpur TD
13 500615 GHANSHYAM MANI TRIPATHI Accounts Officer 10/31/2017 Raibareilly TD
14 198106436 JAWAHAR LAL Telecom Technician 10/31/2017 Sitapur TD
15 197910536 JEET LAL Beldar 10/31/2017 Allahabad TD
16 198305267 MAHENDRA PRATAP Sub Divisional Engineer 10/31/2017 Sitapur TD
17 198305871 RAM MURTI SHUKLA Telecom Technician 10/31/2017 Sitapur TD
18 199205658 SAIDUL HASAN KHAN Telecom Technician 10/31/2017 Sitapur TD
19 198306423 SANGAM LALSHUKLA Junior Telecom Officer 10/31/2017 Sitapur TD
20 198209724 MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM Sub Divisional Engineer 11/30/2017 Allahabad TD
21 198602882 MOLAI RAM Telecom Technician 11/30/2017 Allahabad TD
22 199001962 RAJANDRA PRASAD Assistant Telecom Technician 11/30/2017 Sitapur TD
23 198106788 VISHWNATH SINGH Telecom Technician 11/30/2017 Sitapur TD
24 198905317 DEEP CHANDRA Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Allahabad TD
25 198305938 ESHWAR DEEN Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Sitapur TD
26 198206723 HARI KRISHAN Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Sitapur TD
27 199210656 JAGDISH PRASAD GUPTA Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Bahraich TD
28 198210074 PURUSHOTTAM LAL Assistant Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Allahabad TD
29 198306545 SUBHASH CHANDRA Telecom Technician 12/31/2017 Sitapur TD
30 198207563 SURYA BALI PATEL Divisional Engineer 12/31/2017 Varanasi TD
31 198906577 GULAB CHANDRA Assistant Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Kanpur TD
32 198305951 KANHAIYA LAL SRIVASTVA Office Superintendent(G) 1/31/2018 Mirzapur TD
33 198212651 KRISHNA GOPAL Executive Engineer 1/31/2018 Gorakhpur TD
34 198702139 LAXMI DEVI BHARTI Assistant Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Mirzapur TD
35 198116810 PREM SHANKER MISHRA Office Superintendent(P) 1/31/2018 Ballia TD
36 198004013 RAJ KUMAR Sr. Telecom Operating Assistant Gr-III 1/31/2018 Sitapur TD
37 198003352 RAM DULAR Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Pratapgarh TD
38 198310787 RAM MURTI SHUKLA Line Man 1/31/2018 Kanpur TD
39 198104566 SHAMBHU NATH MISHRA Office Superintendent (P) 1/31/2018 Gorakhpur TD
40 198403705 SHIV SHAYAM PANDEY Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Raibareilly TD
41 198306511 TAPSI SINGH Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Mirzapur TD
42 199304732 VIRENDRA KUMAR PANDEY Telecom Technician 1/31/2018 Varanasi TD
43 197902949 SHYAM LAL RAM Telecom Technician 2/28/2018 Ghazipur
44 198105653 SURESH PAL SHOUDHARY Accounts Officer 2/28/2018 Ghazipur
45 198903417 RAM NIWAS PRASAD Telecom Technician 2/28/2018 Gorakhpur TD
46 199203935 RAM SURESH DEBEY Telecom Technician 2/28/2018 Gorakhpur TD
47 198318207 SEVA RAM PANDEY Telecom Technician 2/28/2018 Hamirpur
48 197907252 SALIK RAM MISHRA Office Superintendent(G) 2/28/2018 Jaunpur TD
49 500192 PRADEEP KUMAR Accounts Officer 2/28/2018 Lucknow TD
50 198306677 GHASI RAM URF KASHI NATH Telecom Technician 2/28/2018 Mirzapur TD
51 198905336 RAJ KISHOR SHUKLA Telecom Technician 2/28/2018 Sitapur TD
52 198205834 PRAYAG DEEN VERMA Office Superintendent (G) 2/28/2018 Sultanpur
53 198206183 BAIJ NATH Telecom Technician 3/31/2018 Allahabad TD
54 198310973 SURAJ PRASAD Telecom Technician 3/31/2018 Allahabad TD
55 198908186 LALJI Telecom Technician 3/31/2018 Allahabad TD
56 199208953 MOHAN LAL Telecom Technician 3/31/2018 Allahabad TD
57 198404334 DEONATH PANDEY Telecom Technician 3/31/2018 Basti
58 198205502 JAI PRAKASH SAHAI Office Superintendent (G) 3/31/2018 Gorakhpur TD
59 198903836 AVNENDRA SINGH KHARE Telecom Technician 3/31/2018 Gorakhpur TD
60 199204373 HARISH CHANDRA SRIRAM YADAV Assistant Telecom Technician 3/31/2018 Jaunpur TD
61 198304846 DILAWAR HASAN Telecom Technician 3/31/2018 Pratapgarh TD
62 198003827 SHAMBHOO NATH MISHRA Telecom Technician 3/31/2018 Sultanpur
63 199415785 MOHD FAKHAR KHAN Telecom Technician 3/31/2018 Sultanpur
rightarrow FOR THE FY: - 2017-18  as on 01/03/2018
Sno. HR Number Name Designation DOR Unit
1 200500284 Abdul Hai AO 30.04.2017 Shahjahanpur
2 198909402 Dhunni Lal ATT 31.05.2017 Allahabad
3 201000603 Ranjana Mishra OS(G) 30.06.2017 Varanasi
4 198807402 Bhola Nath TT 31.07.2017 Lucknow TD
5 198104657 Asha Ram Line Man 31.07.2017 Sitapur
6 198701938 Guru Prasad OS(G) 31.07.2017 Sitapur
7 199102098 Vimla Dixit OS(G) 31.07.2017 Sitapur
8 198107515 RAGHUNATH BANERJEE TT 31.07.2017 Varanasi
9 200500365 Veerendra Mohan Shrivastav AO 31.08.2017 CO, Lucknow
10 198218020 Sunder Lal Beldar 31.08.2017 Lucknow TD
11 200004238 Subedar ATT 31.08.2017 Sitapur
12 198106410 Jagdish Prasad TT 31.08.2017 Sitapur
13 198106442 Dev Narain Yadav DGM 30.09.2017 CO, Lucknow
14 198904772 Subhash Chandra Pandey TT 30.09.2017 Jaunpur
15 198603401 Ram Devi Cleaner 30.09.2017 Sitapur
16 198209516 Ram Ashish Ram AOS 31.10.2017 Bahraich
17 197910536 Jeet Lal ATT 31.10.2017 Allahabad
18 198104817 Ram Sakal OS(T) 31.10.2017 Faizabad
19 200500615 Ghanshyam Mani Tripathi AO 31.10.2017 Raebareli
20 198106436 Jawahar Lal TT 31.10.2017 Sitapur
21 198305267 Mahendra Pratap SDE 31.10.2017 Sitapur
22 198305871 Ram Murti Shukla TT 31.10.2017 Sitapur
23 198306423 Sangam Lal Shukla JTO 31.10.2017 Sitapur
24 199205658 Saidul Hasan Khan TT 31.10.2017 Sitapur
25 198209724 Md. IBRAHIM SDE 30.11.2017 Allahabad
26 198602882 MOLAI RAM TT 30.11.2017 Allahabad
27 198907489 KRISHNA DEO SINGH TT 30.11.2017 Bahraich
28 198307167 RAM CHARAN TT 30.11.2017 Faizabad
29 198106788 VISHWNATH SINGH TT 30.11.2017 Sitapur
30 199001962 RAJENDRA PRASAD ATT 30.11.2017 Sitapur
31 198210074 PURUSHOTTAM LAL ATT 31.12.2017 Allahabad
32 198905317 DEEP CHANDRA TT 31.12.2017 Allahabad
33 198903908 RAM KAILASH YADAV TT 31.12.2017 Azamgarh
34 199210656 JAGDISH PRASAD GUPTA TT 31.12.2017 Bahraich
35 199206859 SITA RAM TT 31.12.2017 Basti
36 198916115 JITENDRA KUMAR SURENDRA NATH TT 31.12.2017 Faizabad
37 197902645 RAM NARAIN YADAV TT 31.12.2017 Gorakhpur
38 198104407 NAZIM SHAHI OS(G) 31.12.2017 Gorakhpur
39 198105257 Md.MOBIN ANSARI TT 31.12.2017 Gorakhpur
40 198903277 RAHMAN ANSARI TT 31.12.2017 Gorakhpur
41 198903938 DEENA NATH PANDEY TT 31.12.2017 Gorakhpur
42 198907461 RAM LAKHAN TT 31.12.2017 Gorakhpur
43 198204946 NAR PATI SINGH JE 31.12.2017 Hamirpur
44 197805209 ANITA NAPALCHYAL JE 31.12.2017 Lucknow TD
45 198216322 AFSHAN SHAHEEN OS(P) 31.12.2017 Lucknow TD
46 200012429 GULAM RASUL KHAN TT 31.12.2017 Mirzapur
47 200012443 HARI DAS ATT 31.12.2017 Mirzapur
48 197909573 SHITAL PRASAD GUPTA JTO 31.12.2017 Mirzapur
49 198306485 SITA RAM TT 31.12.2017 Mirzapur
50 199504002 JEET NARAIN TIWARI TT 31.12.2017 Mirzapur
51 198003118 JAIKARAN NATH BAJPAI SDE 31.12.2017 Shahjahanpur
52 198206122 DASAI PRASAD TT 31.12.2017 Shahjahanpur
53 198206798 ASHOK KUMAR SRIVASTAVA DE 31.12.2017 Shahjahanpur
54 199205064 SWAMI DAYAL TT 31.12.2017 Shahjahanpur
55 199404643 KHALIKUR RAHMAN TT 31.12.2017 Shahjahanpur
56 198206723 HARI KRISHAN TT 31.12.2017 Sitapur
57 198305938 ESHWAR DEEN TT 31.12.2017 Sitapur
58 198306545 SUBHASH CHANDRA TT 31.12.2017 Sitapur
59 198012648 KANHAIYA RAM GUPTA SDE 31.12.2017 Varanasi
60 198207563 SURYA BALI PATEL DE 31.12.2017 Varanasi




Locate Us | Working Hours | Contact Us | Holidays | Web Information Manager
© 2018 Website Content Managed by DOT UP(E), Government Of India