भारत सरकार
GOVERNMENT OF INDIA
संचार मंत्रालय
MINISTRY OF COMMUNICATIONS
  app 1800-180-1870
logo नियंत्रक संचार लेखा, उ0 प्र0 (पूर्वी) लखनऊ
CONTROLLER OF COMMUNICATION ACCOUNTS UP(East) LUCKNOW-226010
(AN ISO 9001:2015 CERTIFIED OFFICE)
logo


GPF Outward Cases

rightarrow Gpf Transfer Out Cases for the month of October-2019.
Sno. Name Designation Transfer From Transfer on Date
197910536 JEET LAL Beldar Allahabad TD 31-10-2017
198209724 MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM Sub Divisional Engineer Allahabad TD 30-11-2017
98602864 SHIV SAGAR Telecom Technician Allahabad TD 30-09-2019
98605560 MADAN MOHAN Principal General Manager Telecom District Allahabad TD 30-09-2019
98703336 PRAGYA BHATNAGAR Office Superintendent (G) Allahabad TD 30-09-2019
98909503 HAUSHLA PRASAD MISHRA Telecom Technician Allahabad TD 30-09-2019
99316547 RAMA SHANKER Telecom Technician Allahabad TD 30-09-2019
99404135 NAND LAL Telecom Technician Allahabad TD 30-09-2019
99701827 SITA DEVI Assistant Telecom Technician Allahabad TD 30-09-2019
98215916 ANIL KUMAR TIWARI Deputy General Manager (Regular) Azamgarh TD 31-07-2019
500051 SURENDRA PRASAD MISHRA Junior Accounts Officer Bahraich TD 30-09-2018
500920 HARINANDAN PRASAD VERMA Accounts Officer Bahraich TD 31-01-2019
6121 AMAR SINGH Assistant Telecom Technician Bahraich TD 31-08-2019
99316747 CHANDER DEV YADAV Telecom Technician Ballia TD 30-06-2019
98406886 TRILOKI RAM Telecom Technician Ballia TD 31-07-2019
99003904 SUKHAN RAM Telecom Technician Ballia TD 31-07-2019
99210057 JAI RAM PRASAD SHARMA Telecom Technician Ballia TD 31-07-2019
98205978 GOPAL CHAND Deputy General Manager (L / A) Ballia TD 30-09-2019
98206941 KRIPA SHANKAR SINGH Office Superintendent (G) Ballia TD 30-09-2019
98211837 RAM DEO SINGH Telecom Technician Ballia TD 30-09-2019
99511717 PARMATMA RAM Telecom Technician Ballia TD 30-09-2019
98906198 DURGA CHARAN TIWARI Telecom Technician Banda TD 30-09-2019
904627 URMILA DEVI Assistant Telecom Technician Basti TD 30-11-2018
98803646 KAUSHAL KUMAR SINGH Telecom Technician Basti TD 30-09-2019
500365 VEERENDRA MOHAN SHRIVASTAVA Accounts Officer CO ,Lucknow 31-08-2017
500914 SHRINIWAS RAI Accounts Officer CO ,Lucknow 31-12-2018
98602641 RADHEY SHYAM PANDEY Sr. General Manager CO ,Lucknow 30-04-2019
98802644 RAM BHAWAN YADAV Telecom Technician Deoria TD 30-09-2019
99304236 RAM EKBAL YADAV Telecom Technician Deoria TD 30-09-2019
98103619 AVDESH PARTAP SINGH Telecom Technician Faizabad TD 30-09-2019
98903707 B P VISHWAKARMA Telecom Technician Faizabad TD 30-09-2019
99204152 RAM PRATAP SINGH Telecom Technician Faizabad TD 30-09-2019
200101568 MADAN LAL Telecom Technician Farrukhabad TD 30-06-2019
98207409 AJAY PRATAP SINGH KUSHWAHA Asst. General Manager (Regular) Farrukhabad TD 31-07-2019
98604005 RAJENDRA PRASAD Telecom Technician Farrukhabad TD 31-08-2019
98003861 VIRENDRA KUMAR Sub Divisional Engineer (L / A) Farrukhabad TD 30-09-2019
98802554 MUNNA LAL Assistant Telecom Technician Fatehpur TD 31-08-2019
98905010 RAM NAYAN RAM ADHAR SINGH Assistant Telecom Technician Fatehpur TD 31-08-2019
98802654 DURGESH Office Superintendent (G) Ghazipur TD 31-05-2019
99304411 KANHAIYA RAM Telecom Technician Ghazipur TD 30-06-2019
98305471 RANA PRATAP SINGH Telecom Technician Ghazipur TD 31-07-2019
98904804 ASHOK KUMAR SINGH Telecom Technician Ghazipur TD 31-07-2019
99404281 CHANDRIKA RAM Telecom Technician Ghazipur TD 31-07-2019
99702118 SUBASH CHANDR SINGH KUSHUAHA Telecom Technician Ghazipur TD 31-07-2019
98305314 RAM SEWAK RAM Telecom Technician Ghazipur TD 31-08-2019
198205502 JAI PRAKASH SAHAI Office Superintendent (G) Gorakhpur TD 31-03-2018
303835 NAR SINGH BAHADUR Junior Engineer Gorakhpur TD 31-08-2018
99203924 RAM BILAS Telecom Technician Gorakhpur TD 31-07-2019
98903453 RAM ACHAL YADAV Telecom Technician Gorakhpur TD 31-08-2019
99204807 VIDYA DHAR PANDEY Telecom Technician Gorakhpur TD 31-08-2019
99804238 BALDAU TRIPATHI Telecom Technician Gorakhpur TD 31-08-2019
99204454 HARISH CHANDRA YADAV Junior Engineer Gorakhpur TD 30-09-2019
99705508 KAMALA PRASAD Telecom Technician Gorakhpur TD 30-09-2019
97903057 HARESHWAR SINGH Office Superintendent (P) Gorakhpur TD 31-07-2019
98903694 DHERENDRA SINGH Telecom Technician Hamirpur TD 31-01-2019
98204940 KRISHNA DEO Office Superintendent (P) Hamirpur TD 30-09-2019
98218023 NATHU RAM Divisional Engineer (Regular) Hardoi TD 31-08-2019
198904772 SUBHASH CHANDRA PANDEY Telecom Technician Jaunpur TD 30-09-2017
98502463 RAMACHAL RAGHUNATH PRAJAPATI Line Man Jaunpur TD 31-07-2019
98905800 PHOOLCHANDRA SITARAM YADAV Telecom Technician Jaunpur TD 31-07-2019
98305516 TRILOKI NATH CHAUBEY Telecom Technician Jaunpur TD 31-08-2019
98403168 RAJ BAHADUR YADAV Junior Telecom Officer (Regular) Jaunpur TD 31-08-2019
98602648 AMRITLAL MANBODH DUBEY Junior Telecom Officer (Regular) Jaunpur TD 31-08-2019
98906180 TRIBHUWAN LAL SRIVASTAVA Telecom Technician Jaunpur TD 31-08-2019
198310787 RAM MURTI SHUKLA Line Man Kanpur TD 31-01-2018
197904387 PRABHAT KUMAR MISHRA Divisional Engineer Kanpur TD 31-07-2018
500191 KAZIM HUSSAIN Accounts Officer Kanpur TD 28-02-2019
97906418 SAMIR KUMAR SRIVASTAVA Office Superintendent (G) Kanpur TD 31-07-2019
500192 PRADEEP KUMAR Accounts Officer Lucknow TD 28-02-2018
198703284 RAM ASHREY Telecom Technician Lucknow TD 31-05-2018
305500 VINOD KUMAR TIWARI Assistant Telecom Technician Lucknow TD 31-05-2018
198803677 NANHEY KHAN Telecom Technician Lucknow TD 30-06-2018
500007 RAKESH KUMAR KHARE Accounts Officer Lucknow TD 31-07-2018
500778 SAYED TASVEER MEHDI Accounts Officer Lucknow TD 31-07-2018
198803032 ANURAG SINGH Telecom Technician Lucknow TD 30-09-2018
500321 RAM NATH PAUL Accounts Officer Lucknow TD 31-10-2018
500956 KEDAR SINGH YADAV Accounts Officer Lucknow TD 30-11-2018
98808095 MAHESH KUMAR Telecom Technician Lucknow TD 31-12-2018
98912900 VINAY SHANKER SHARMA Assistant Telecom Technician Lucknow TD 31-05-2019
98916011 NEK RAM SINGH Telecom Technician Lucknow TD 31-05-2019
99307267 LAVE KUSH KUMAR Telecom Technician Lucknow TD 30-06-2019
99308439 RAM KUMAR SINGH Telecom Technician Lucknow TD 31-07-2019
97802690 VIJAY KUMAR PANDEY Office Superintendent (T) Lucknow TD 31-08-2019
97910547 PRAKASH Attender Lucknow TD 31-08-2019
98007347 PARVEEN ARA RIZVI Office Superintendent Lucknow TD 31-08-2019
98208052 SUNDARI MOOLCHANDANI Office Superintendent (G) Lucknow TD 31-08-2019
98209949 RAMVILAS VISHWAKARMA Sub Divisional Engineer (Regular) Lucknow TD 31-08-2019
98405723 RAM MAHESH Junior Accounts Officer (Regular) Lucknow TD 31-08-2019
98807794 YOGESHWAR SINGH Telecom Technician Lucknow TD 31-08-2019
98909000 RAM PRAKASH SHUKLA Telecom Technician Lucknow TD 31-08-2019
98915425 RAMESH KUMAR Telecom Technician Lucknow TD 31-08-2019
99211311 RAMESH CHANDRA MAURAYA Telecom Technician Lucknow TD 31-08-2019
99311767 VED PRASAD Telecom Technician Lucknow TD 31-08-2019
99404744 ASHOK KUMAR DWIVEDI Telegraph Man (Indoor) Lucknow TD 31-08-2019
98316128 MADHU BALA VERMA Office Superintendent (P) Lucknow TD 30-09-2019
98504386 RIZWANA FAIYAZ Office Superintendent (P) Lucknow TD 30-09-2019
98505076 ZAHEER HASAN Telecom Technician Lucknow TD 30-09-2019
98606657 MEERA JAISWAL Office Superintendent (P) Lucknow TD 30-09-2019
98809195 AJEET SINGH Telecom Technician Lucknow TD 30-09-2019
98809309 ROOP LAL Assistant Telecom Technician Lucknow TD 30-09-2019
98917125 SABHA RAJ YADAV Driver Ordinary Grade Lucknow TD 30-09-2019
98917193 CHHOTEY LAL Telecom Technician Lucknow TD 30-09-2019
99312937 RAKESH KUMAR MISHRA Assistant Telecom Technician Lucknow TD 30-09-2019
99604908 SHANTI DEVI Telecom Technician Lucknow TD 30-09-2019
98111820 CHAUTHI  PRASAD GAUR Telecom Technician Mau TD 31-07-2019
99002391 GYAN DEVI Assistant Telecom Technician Mau TD 31-08-2019
99206794 KAILASH RAI Telecom Technician Mau TD 30-09-2019
98803284 H R SHUKLA Telecom Technician Mirzapur TD 30-06-2019
99512377 KAMLESH KUMAR YADAV Assistant Telecom Technician Mirzapur TD 30-06-2019
98306659 RAJA RAM YADAV Telecom Technician Mirzapur TD 31-07-2019
99305469 RAM SIROMANI Telecom Technician Mirzapur TD 31-07-2019
12545 BANSPATI PATEL Telecom Technician Mirzapur TD 30-09-2019
98306487 RAM NARAYAN Telecom Technician Mirzapur TD 30-09-2019
99705222 BALMUKUND Telecom Technician Orai TD 30-09-2019
98404754 SHRINATH SINGH YADAV   Pratapgarh TD 31-12-2018
98304490 DWARIKA PRASAD MISHRA Senior Office Associate (T) Pratapgarh TD 30-06-2019
99403956 RAM BAHADUR MAURYA Telecom Technician Pratapgarh TD 31-07-2019
98917787 SHYAM SHANKER CHOUBEY Line Man Pratapgarh TD 30-09-2019
99303996 AHSAMUDDIN Telecom Technician Pratapgarh TD 30-09-2019
500615 GHANSHYAM MANI TRIPATHI Accounts Officer Raibareilly TD 31-10-2017
98307155 RAM KUMAR YADAV Telecom Technician Raibareilly TD 30-11-2018
98917295 RAMSARAN  Telecom Technician Raibareilly TD 30-11-2018
98907120 RAM SHANKER Telecom Technician Raibareilly TD 30-06-2019
99206297 SURESH KUMAR MISHRA Telecom Technician Raibareilly TD 31-08-2019
98502083 DAYA RAM Telecom Technician Raibareilly TD 30-09-2019
99305848 KASHI PRASAD MAURYA Telecom Technician Raibareilly TD 30-09-2019
99405537 KARAMCHANDRA Junior Engineer Raibareilly TD 30-09-2019
98218859 JAGDISH PRASAD Junior Engineer Shahjahanpur TD 31-12-2018
98403839 HASAN ASKARI Junior Telecom Officer (Regular) Sitapur TD 30-06-2019
98803431 KISHAN KUMAR Assistant Telecom Technician Sitapur TD 31-07-2019
99305374 JAGDISH PRASAD Telecom Technician Sitapur TD 31-07-2019
98305958 RAM PAL Telecom Technician Sitapur TD 31-08-2019
98306583 HARDWARI LAL Telecom Technician Sitapur TD 31-08-2019
98905591 RAM BHJAN Telecom Technician Sitapur TD 31-08-2019
98105784 RAJESH KUMAER SINGH Telecom Technician Sitapur TD 30-09-2019
99504046 GANPAT Assistant Telecom Technician Sultanpur TD 30-09-2019
98215446 S K TRIPATHI Divisional Engineer Unnao TD 28-02-2019
1000603 RANJANA MISHRA Office Superintendent (G) Varanasi TD 30-06-2017
99305167 KRISHNA MURARI LAL Telecom Technician Varanasi TD 31-07-2019
98005375 SAKESH BALA Office Superintendent (P) Varanasi TD 30-09-2019
98502828 RAM ADHAR YADAV Office Superintendent (G) Varanasi TD 30-09-2019
98904316 HIRALAL YADAV Telecom Technician Varanasi TD 30-09-2019
98908196 HARISHANKAR SINGH KUSHWAHA Telecom Technician Varanasi TD 30-09-2019
99205198 JAI PRAKASH SINGH Telecom Technician Varanasi TD 30-09-2019
99308253 BADRI DUBEY Driver Ordinary Grade Varanasi TD 30-09-2019
rightarrow Gpf Transfer Out Cases for the month of September-2019.
Sno. Name Designation Transfer From Transfer on Date
1 Sh. Sujeet Kumar Singh PM O/o Pr. CCA, New Delhi 30-08-2019
2 Sh. Praveen Kumar Srivastava SDE O/o CCA UP(W), Meerut 30-08-2019
3 Sh. Rama Shankar Ram DDG O/o Pr. CCA, New Delhi 12-09-2019
4 Sh. Ram Shankar DGM O/o Pr. CCA, New Delhi 10-09-2019
5 Sh. Raksh Pal Giri DGM O/o Pr. CCA, New Delhi 06-09-2019
6 Sh. Om Prakash Singh SDE O/o CCA Uttrakhand 26-09-2019
rightarrow Gpf Transfer Out Cases for the month of August-2019.
Sno. Name Designation Transfer From Transfer on Date
NIL
rightarrow Gpf Transfer Out Cases for the month of July-2019.
Sno. Name Designation Transfer From Transfer on Date
1 Smt. Kusumlata Maurya JE O/o CCA MP, Bhopal 03-07-2019
2 Sh. Rakesh Mishra DGM O/o CCA, Assam 03-07-2019
3 Sh. Ajay Kumar Srivastava GM O/o CCA UP(W), Meerut 03-07-2019
4 Sh. Samuel R JAO O/o Pr. CCA, Tamilnadu 03-07-2019
5 LT. Umesh Chand PM O/o CCA UP(W), Meerut 07-07-2019
6 Sh. Shyam Kishore Dixit DE O/o Pr. CCA, New Delhi 16-07-2019
rightarrow Gpf Transfer Out Cases for the month of June-2019.
Sno. Name Designation Transfer From Transfer on Date
1 Sh.Aloke Kumar Srivastav SE O/o CCA Meerut 04.06.2019
rightarrow Gpf Transfer Out Cases for the Month Of May-2019
Sno. Name Designation Transfer To Transfer on Date
1 Sh.Salik Ram Giri AGM O/o Pr.CCA New Delhi 14.05.2019
2 Sh. Rama Shankar Yadav TM O/o CCA Ambala, Haryana 20.05.2019
rightarrow Gpf Transfer Out Cases for the Month Of April-2019
Sno. Name Designation Transfer To Transfer on Date
1 Sh. Raj Karan Verma Jt. CCA O/o Dir. of Postal Accounts(Lucknow) 23/04/2019
2 Sh. Gaya Prasad CGM O/o CCA, Punjab 16/04/2019
3 Sh. Karuna Raman Tiwari GM O/o Pr.CCA, New Delhi 30/04/2019
4 Sh. Hari Pal Singh Baiswal AM O/o Pr.CCA, New Delhi 30/04/2019
rightarrow Gpf Transfer Out Cases for the Month Of August-2018
Sno. Name Designation Transfer To Transfer on Date
1 Sh. Sunil Kumar Singh JTO O/o CCA, Uttrakahand 8/3/2018
2 Sh. Ramakant Gupta TM O/o CCA, Uttrakahand 8/20/2018
3 Sh. Sanjay Kr. Srivastava SDE O/o CCA, Uttrakahand 8/20/2018
rightarrow Gpf Transfer Out Cases for the Month Of July-2018
Sno. Name Designation Transfer To Transfer on Date
1 Sh. Atul Kumar Nigam SDE O/o Pr. CCA,New Delhi 7/3/2018
2 Sh. R.S.Pal AO O/o Pr. CCA, New Delhi 7/3/2018
3 Sh. Mohammad Haseeb AO O/o Dir.Of Accounts(Postal) New Delhi 7/3/2018
4 Sh. Ranjan Kumar DE O/o CCA, Assam 7/18/2018
Locate Us | Working Hours | Contact Us | Holidays | Web Information Manager
© 2018 Website Content Managed by DOT UP(E), Government Of India